Certified Sovereigns (Published Listings)

Welcome to our Certified Sovereigns’ listing page. Here we list the individuals, Governments, Sovereign States, Indigenous Groups, Cooperatives and other conglomerate group affiliates that we consider to be in good merit and standing. Indeed, there are a significant number that are not listed either by virtue of their lack of qualification or by other security and confidentiality reasons.

Category A

Those who hold titles such as H.E., HRH., and are working in an International & Humanitarian context, including those who are in leadership positions of Governments, Sovereign States, Indigenous Groups, Cooperatives/ i.e., Category B.

Alvin Poh-Heng: Loong (H.E. HRH Lord Sir, Senior Sovereign Judge)
Belton-Henry-Tyron: Bass (H.E. Lord)
Caprice: Thompson (H.E. Lady) 
Chevon: Whyte (H.E. Lady)
Christopher-George: Buckley (H.E. Lord)
Claire: Redwood (H.E. Lady)
Colin-Neil: Francis (H.E. Lord)
Dawn: Penn (H.E. HRH Empress Queen Lady)
Edyln-Esther-Sharron: Leon (Lady)
Gahn-Easton: Miller (HE HRH Lord Sir)
George-Kwaku: Tabi (Lord)
Granthan Taylor, Hughes (The Current 10th Baron Von Bauer)(Sri Dr. Lord, J.d., L.c.m.D., Ph.D.,)
Iudanbei Ta-kZakiah (Commander)
Jason: Gordon (H.E. Lord)
Lawrence-Olivier: Campbell (Lord Duke)
Lisa-Dawn: Tanner (Lady)
Kwadjo: Amponsem (H.E. Lord, Notary)
Malachi-Kobina: York (H.E. HRH Lord Sir Dr.)
Malcolm-Byron: Bailey (H.E. Lord)
Mark: Porter (Sir)
Michael-Jarvis: Sandy (Lord)
Paul-Anthony: Simons (H.E. HRH Lord Sir, Proto-Notary, Sovereign Underwriter)
Peter: Grey (H.E. HRH Lord Sir, Senior Sovereign Judge)
Radhakrishna: Murugan (H.E. Lord Sir, Notary)
Ricky: Nathaniel (H.E. HRH Lord Sir Windsor, Senior Sovereign Judge)
Robert-Orville-Winston: Thomas-Regester (H.E. Lord Sir)
Tzephanyah ben: Abraham El (Hon.)

Triple A Sovereigns

Those who hold titles such as H.E., HRH, Emperor, Empress etc., and are working closely with FRRf Team of Antrustiones and Core Group, in an International & Humanitarian context. Supreme Management Committee.

Christopher-George: Buckley (H.E. Lord) 
Dawn: Penn (H.E. HRH Empress Queen Lady)
Gahn-Easton: Miller (HE HRH Lord Sir)
Jason: Gordon (H.E. HRH Lord)
Kwadjo: Amponsem (H.E. Lord, Notary)
Malachi-Kobina: York (H.E. HRH Lord Sir Dr.)
Michael: Goulbourne (H.E. HRH Lord)
Paul-Anthony: Simons (H.E. HRH Lord Sir, Proto-Notary, Sovereign Underwriter)
Robert-Orville-Winston: Thomas-Regester (H.E. HRH Lord Sir)

Category B

Governments, Sovereign States, Indigenous Groups, Cooperatives and other conglomerate group affiliates: that work within the context of common Law and Sovereignty.

DigitalReserve 
First Republic Registrar foundation (FRRf) 
Kingdom of St. Penn
League of Indian Nations of North America
Sovereign International Court of Justice (SICJ)
Sovereign International Criminal Court (SICC)
Tsalagiyi-Cherokee Nation
United Humanitarian Trust foundation (UHTf)
United S’abaeans Worldwide
Universal Digital Currency Reserve Foundation (UDCRF)

Category C

Honorary Members: Those holding titles such as Lord, Sir, Lady etc., and are active in a significant way; such as being regional representatives or part of medium to large scale humanitarian projects.

Akil Ali El (H.E. Plentipotentiary)
Al: Maure (HRH Lord Paramount)
Ali Nyomi Aiyanna (Hon.) 
Angel: Borras-Riba (Sir)
Axell: Borras-Flo (Sir)
Chakra Rare Bird Ningrat (H.E. HRH Empress, Proto-Notary)
Charlene-Ucella: Henry (Lady)
Claudette-Elaine: Parkins (Lady)
De-Ann: De Chausay (Lady)
Derrick “Silent Owl” Watts (Hon. Dr.)
Donald Ellis El (Hon.)
Edelma-Cristina: Romero-Aguirre (Lady)
Eva: Espino-Bartoll (Lady)
Fola Mborika Will I Am El (Honorable)
Frank Edward Knighten Jr. El (Hon.)
Freshun-Flowers: Bey (Hon.)
Genis: Borras-Flo (Lord)
Jazeline-Afia: Boateng (Lady)
Joel: Borras-Flo (Sir)
Joseph David Jeremiah (HRH Prince)
Joseph-Francis: Peet (Lord)
Josefa: Flo-Serra (Lady)
Kella: Harris (Lady)
Lledó: Palatsi-Espino (Lady)
Paula: Palatsi-Espino (Lady)
Ra El (Chief, Proto-Notary)
Rafael: Segador-Castaños (H.E. Lord)
Randall Carl, Kaiser (Lord)
Rhonda Yvette Poindexter El (Hon.)
Rhyanna-Samantha: John-Lewis (Lady)
Robert-Lewis: Hills Bey (Hon.)
Rondey A. Thornton Bey (Hon.)
Seven (Lady)
Shawn-David-Christian: Small (Lord Sir)
Shireene-Chantelle: Burrowes (Lady)
Solomon-Maurice-Simon: El (Hon.)
Susan-Cornelia: Bass (Lady)
Tara baht Yisra’l: Abraham El (Hon.)
Tia-Kathryn: John-Lewis (Lady)
Victoria: Walker (Lady)

Category D

Everyone else: Those certified as sovereigns with or without title and are inactive.

A’ahKhaf Rayay
Aakhar Hatap Atun Re 
Aaron: Bailey (Lord)
Aasar Tebtu Ker
A’ash-tat Mafdat
Adia Tahvy Newton El
Adrian-Nathaniel-Mike: Harrison (Lord)
Ahlam: De Chausay (Lady)
Ahmed Fawzy Mouawad: Farrag (Sir)
Aker Nubi Rayay-Asaru Aanakh
Akhai Satakh Nubi
Ali Tariq Itseiysdi (Hon.)
Amas Rayay Amun Rayay
Amuntat Abena Em Maat
Amunet Ankh
Amunet Nesert Sakmet
Amun Hotep Rayay
Amunnubi Ra’moses Ocran York
Ani Sen Amun Nun
Ankh Hotep Re
Ankh Seshat Ptah
An-Muft
Annmarie: Henry (Lady)
Anthony: Surage (Lord)
Anubu Elimu Ptah Amun
Anubu Rayay Saliym
Ari Hatep Sanan En Mut
Arlene-Sophia-Michelle: Swaby (Lady)
Auset-Ra-Adeyinka-Carmen: Small
Ashleigh: Morgan (Lady)
Atiyu-Shania: Hunte-Reid (Lady)
Atun Hatap Meduty
Benjamin Demont Reese Sr
Bridget: Baker (Lady)
Brian Castle Betsworth II
Brien: Baker (Lord)
Brooke: Bailey (Lady)
Calvin-Levi: Miller (Lord)
Carita: Spiga (Lady)
Carlos Antonio Henfield El
:Cecil-Alonzo-McDaniel: El Bey: (Lord)
Charlene: Oswald (Lady)
Charles-Allensworth: Fisher (Lord)
Chris: Reid (Lord)
Chyna-Lemai: Swaby (Lady)
Claudine-Sabrina: Burke (Lady)
Cleveland David Hall II
Coyote Bear-El
Damien-Michael: Foster (Sir)
Daniel-Allen: Fejo (Lord)
Daniel-Liam: Conroy
Darien: Ford (Lord)
Darius: Glenn-Sampare (Lord)
Dave: Courtney (Emperor Lord)
:David-Christian: Barham: (Lord)
Deborah-Elaine: Gordon (Lady)
Deborah-Joy: Lewis (lady)
Delroy: Anthyson-El-Omniverse (Duke)
Dentut Rayay
:Diallo-Kosse: El: (Sir)
Dianne-Carlene: Hunte (Lady)
Donald: Baker (Lord)
Donna: Amoah (Lady)
Douglas Raymond Cole
Duamutafaf Em Atun
Duane-Edward: Beer (Lord)
Duron-Gilbert: Brooks (Lord)
Dustin: Rosondich (Lord)
Eagle Bear-El
Earl-Anthony: McNeish (Lord)
Elizabeth: Thomas (Lady)
Em Nuit Nanah
Empress-Mai: Diana Welcome (Lady)
Enfinity (Chief)
Eon-Antony: Glenn (Lord)
Erwan-Bin-Mohd: Tahir
Ezekiel Abdel Rahman
:Ezekiel-Enoch: Gamaliel: (Lord)
Faatamtat Adzoa Ocran York
Fabian-Lucien-Benedict: Trusty (Lord)
Floyd-George: Foster
Forest: Brennan (Lord)
Frederick-John-McKay: Stewart
Gareth-Jerome: Duncan-Scharfe (Lord)
Garnet-Nathaniel: Jones (Lord)
Gebrael-Ishaaq: Lewis-Hunte
Genique-Shontai-Orlane: Harrison
George-Theodore: Henry (Lord)
Gemone Newton El
Grantley Edison, Edwards
Guillermo-David: Salas-Robles (Sir)
Gureg Amun Ankh
Haaruwn Black Bear (Chief)
Hadar: Sankofa
:Hadassah-Marnetta: Mosley-El: (Minister Lady)
Harar Hatip Ba’a
Harkhuf Horem Heb
Harry, Rai (Lord)
Haru Ankh Kaa
Hataptat Kawattat
Hatep Aten Rayay
Haydn: Adolphe
Hem Neter Tepy Amun
Hepet Shepsess Ahha
Hilary: Smith (Lady)
Hotep Amun Iret
Hotep Khonsu Atum
Howard Dean Travis
Howard: Scott (Lord)
Iana: Eliasberg (Lady)
Inola-Black Fox (Chief)
Iván: Mariano (Sir)
:Jabari: Kofi: (Lord)
Jack Kiplin Porter
Jackie-D: Carby (Lady)
Jaedon: Adolphe
James-Edward: Darby (Lord)
Jamil Abdul Willis-Joyner
Janine-Collette: Sutton (Lady)
Jaslin-Wayne: Swaby (Lady)
Javier: Herráez-González (Sir)
Jay: Sandy (Lady)
Jaydellise: Corleone
Jeffrey-Burke: Gordon (Lord)
Jeffery Paul Duhon
Joan-Colleen: James (Lady)(deseast)
Joanne Carmelita, Davis (Lady)
John, Edet (Lord)
Johnathan-Alvyn, James-Just (Lord)
John: Sammers (Lord)
John-Thomas: Hughes (Lord)
Joi: With-An-Eye (Lady)
Jordan: Maitland (Lord)
Jose-Luis: Garcia-Vidallach (Sir)
Joy (Chief)
Juan: Guerra-Sosa (Sir)
Julian: Ford
Juliet: Ray
Jumpingki-Kenneth: Stagg-Edgar
Juparula (Lord)
Kaa Emset En Rayay
Kae: Chow (Lady)
Keni Nefaarud Tebtu
Kanye: Hunte
Kareem: Jones (Lord)
Karen: Keinath (Lady)
Katherine Helen, Keel (Lady)
Katie: Hill (Lady)
Kayti-Hathor-Maat: Miller
:Keita-Jibade-Harold: Bey: (Lord)
Kelita: Miller (Lady)
Kenlyn: Welcome (Lady)
Kenny: Alexander
Kenrick: Grosvenor (Lord)
Ker Min Tehuti
Kerhat Atun Sekhem
Keyanna: Adolphe
Khftat Rayay Sashat Nafartat
Khufu Nehisi Ankh
Kirsten Marie Hall
Labriska Donna-Jean-Verneli: Whyte (Lady)
Laila: Cohen (Lady)
Latavia-Zwelitsha: Hunte
Laurence Robert Loucks
Layla-Lorraine: Henry
Leah-Armani-Chantelle: Swaby (Lady)
Lianna-Jasmine: Harrison
LightFoot (Chief)
Lizzann-Lorett: Felix (Lady)
Lois: Lane (Lady)
Loo-Wai: Pun
Lorna: Bishop-Rowe (Lady)
Loving Spirit (Chief Clan Mother)
Mafdat Sia
Malachi: Bailey (Lord)
Manthu Henkhat Hennu
Mar: Marrero-Aguiar (Lady)
Marcia-Elaine: Gordon (Lady)
Marcia-Patricia: Ramlal
Marco: Duncan (Lord)
Marek-Krzysztof: Duchnowski (Sir)
Mark: Graham (Lord)
Mark-Anthony: Geerlings (Lord)
Martin Luther McNair El
Maskhanat Sanantat Atum RE
Matthew David Wakefield
Matthew Thomas Rammelkamp
Maya India Moon, Buckley (Lady)
Melanie: Brooks (Lady)
Melody: Brown (Lady)
Meyhef Bey
Mica-Danielle-Brandi: Walters (Lady)
Michael: Goulbourne (Lord)
Michael-Melchizedek: Moor (Lord)
Michael-Patrick: McKenna (Lord)
Mikanda: Biti (Lady)
Mike-Stanley: Harrison
Miroslaw, Mosiadz (Lord)
Montana: Duncan-Johnson (Lady)
MorningStar (Chief)
Myka-Treisha: Angeli (Lady)
Nafari Ka Ma’at
:NamaSutra-Monica: Humphrey: (Lady)
Naomi: Glenn-Sampare (Lady)
Narayan Anthony, Buckley (Lord)
Nasim: Hassan (Lady)
Nathan: Maitland (Lord)
Nathanael: Grosvenor (Lord)
Nathaniel: Glenn-Sampare (Lord)
Neb En Cher
Nebu Ra Hotep
Nefer Nefru Aten
Nehisi Ankh Ptah
Ng-Chee: Nyan
Ng-Kah: Huat
Nguyen-Trieu-Hai: Dang
Ng-Wei: Shin
Nile-Storm: Miller (Lord)
Nikesha: Walters (Lady)
Niketa Rene Williams (Lady)
Ninsu Amun Hotep
Ninti-Asset-Hawah: Miller-Chambers (Lady)
Ninti Netert Ma’at
Nishone Harkhuf Ankh Atum: Brown (Sir)
Noel Antony: Livingston (Sir)
Noel-Victor: McKay
Noor (Chief)
Norman: Trusty (Lord)
Norman-Washington: Sutton (Lord)
Nuntat En Amun Batat-tat
Nun Wapaw Watat
Olatz: Doe (Lady)
Olukemi-Omotayo: Olayinka (Lady)
Patrick Tristram Bijou MBA Ph (Dr.)
Patrick: Gleeson (Lord)
Patricia: Lewis (H.E. HRH)
Paul: Howard (Lord)
Paula: Patricesy (Baroness)
:Paulette-Gail: Biggs-El Bey: (Lady)
Paulette-Loretta: Harrison
Paulette-Marie: Blake (Lady)
Pilar: Parralejo (Lady)
Plamen, Argirov (Lord)
Prophetess Elijah-Marie Aviah Justice Chai: Reid (Lady)
Ptah Nun Kher
Qa’a Pet Henu
Rachel: Hunte (Lady)
Rakeshkumar: Joshi
Ra Ku (Chief)
Randolph: Charles (Lord)
Raoul St. Pierre
Rayay Asar AhMus
Ray-Asher-Keni-Nebu: Miller (Lord)
Raymond-Joseph: Quinlan
Re Mus Zdehuti Amun
Riam-Asher-Segun: Harrison
Robert-Allan: Milano (Lord)
Robert Dale Steinkey
Robert-Orville-Winston: Thomas
:Ronald-Eugene-Peterson: El: (Lord)
Sabrina-Maria: Dhaness (Lady)
Sagrario: Yuste-Montero (Lady)
Sahlee-Muhammad: Lewis-Simons (Lord)
Sahleem-Muhammad: Lewis-Simons (Lord)
Sakham Aha Kaa’mus
Sakham Sanan Manthu
Sakhum Kha Rayay
Samanta: Henry (Lady)
Sanan Amun Hotep
Sandra-Marie: McLeod (Lady)
Sarah: Gherezgier (Lady)
Sarah: Surage (Lady)
Sarqatat Matat Nattat
Sashat’ H’at’ap Amun Maa’at
Satra Ankhti Hotep
Scott Dennis Pettingill Jr.
Seb Ankh Nefer Re
Shane-Nicholas-Philips: Boothe
Sharon-Amanda: Henry (Lady)
Shawaw Khaf Rayay Em Atum Rayay
Shawaw Satakh Atum Re
Shining Bright Star
Shu Akhenaten
Simone: Wallace
Sinead-Chanele: Hunte
Starlight (Chief)
Stefan: Miller (Lord)
Streaming Eagle (Chief)
Susan-C: Keeney (Lady)
Susanne: Bailey (Lady)
Susana: Ortiz-Perez (Lady)
Suwrial-Morgan: Hunte (Lord)
Taarik: Adolphe
Tamara-Marsha: Blake (Lady)
Taneiker-Imann: Blake (Lady)
Tan-Teck: Lim
Tan-Yee: Yen
Tee Flower (Chief)
Tehuti Safun Awes
Tehuti Teref Re
Teh-Yoke: Choo
Terry Lynn Steinkey
Thorald-Wystan-Lionel: Reid (Sir)
Timothy-Dennis: Dyer (Lord)
Timothy James McMahan
Tjungala (Lord)
Trevor: Thomas (Dr, Lord)
Valerie: Sky (Lady)
:Veronica-Avalon: Ponder: (Lady)
Veronica-Lola-Abiola: Onigbinde (Lady)
Vinetta: Scott
Viraj: Appadoo (Lord)
Wapaw Watat-tat Em Safat-tat Atun
Welding Tomahawk (Chief)
Weserker Abekh Atum
Whispering Wind (Chief)
White Dove (Princess)
William-Joseph: Ben David (Sir)
Wiya Aten Meryt Nafar
Xylie: Eshleman (Lady)
Yann: Esson (Sir)
Yasser: Qandeel (Lord)
YHWH (King)

Some of our Partners and Friends:  ICJ/ICC  –  DigitalReserve  –  UDCRF  –  UHTf  –  WorldService